Ecuador flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Milagro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Milagro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Milagro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0599,358
BustAfghanistan 15,0199,333
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9629,298
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,0669,362
FarahAfghanistan 14,7979,195
GardizAfghanistan 15,2459,473
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1939,441
HeratAfghanistan 14,6889,127
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,1359,405
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2699,488
KabulAfghanistan 15,1759,430
KandaharAfghanistan 15,1389,407
KhostAfghanistan 15,3149,516
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9989,320
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7669,175
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8819,247
North SalangAfghanistan 15,1059,387
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,7079,139
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7829,186
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0679,363
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8499,228
ShkoderAlbania 10,9186,785
TiranaAlbania 10,9466,802
VloreAlbania 10,9286,791
AdrarAlgeria 9,0815,643
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5095,909
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5125,911
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9196,164
BatnaAlgeria 9,7776,076
BecharAlgeria 8,9375,553
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6746,011
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9225,544
BiskraAlgeria 9,7166,038
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7566,062
ChlefAlgeria 9,3365,801
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8086,095
DjanetAlgeria 10,0106,220
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4895,897
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4085,846
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8026,091
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5155,913
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7296,046
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0436,241
In SalahAlgeria 9,3365,801
MilianaAlgeria 9,4175,852
OranAlgeria 9,1555,689
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1815,705
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8386,113
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5905,959
TebessaAlgeria 9,9376,175
TimimounAlgeria 9,1445,682
TindoufAlgeria 8,3045,160
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7346,049
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0706,257
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,65711,593
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4415,867
HuamboAngola 10,5356,546
LuandaAngola 10,2826,390
LuenaAngola 10,9946,832
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1336,297
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,9154,297
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,0604,387
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,0624,388
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,1544,446
ByrdAntarctica 8,9245,545
DavisAntarctica 11,9697,438
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,8974,286
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,3176,411
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,2232,624
AzulArgentina 4,3522,705
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,4402,759
BarilocheArgentina 4,4222,748
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,2212,623
CeresArgentina 3,6062,241
ChamicalArgentina 3,4402,138
ChepesArgentina 3,5242,190
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,9973,105
ConcordiaArgentina 3,9582,459
CórdobaArgentina 3,6262,254
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,6362,260
CorrientesArgentina 3,5852,228
EsquelArgentina 4,6162,868
EzeizaArgentina 4,2392,634
FormosaArgentina 3,5192,187
General PicoArgentina 4,0762,533
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,0722,530
JuninArgentina 4,0932,543
La PlataArgentina 4,2872,664
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6881,671
La RiojaArgentina 3,3202,063
LaboulayeArgentina 3,9392,448
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,4023,357
Las LomitasArgentina 3,2362,011
Malarg EArgentina 3,8532,395
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,4862,788
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,5722,841
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,8582,397
MendozaArgentina 3,6002,237
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,5972,235
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,8922,419
NeuquenArgentina 4,2582,646
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,1802,597
OranArgentina 2,8611,778
ParanaArgentina 3,8592,398
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,8752,408
PehuajoArgentina 4,1722,593
PergaminoArgentina 4,0482,516
PigeArgentina 4,3202,684
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,6762,284
PosadasArgentina 3,7692,342
PresidenciaArgentina 3,4182,124
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,5612,213
Punta IndioArgentina 4,3562,707
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,7472,328
ReconquistaArgentina 3,6732,282
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,8012,362
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,5883,472
RivadaviaArgentina 3,0391,888
RosarioArgentina 3,9472,453
SaltaArgentina 2,9471,831
San AntonioArgentina 4,5402,821
San LuisArgentina 3,7292,317
San RafaelArgentina 3,7922,357
Santa RosaArgentina 4,1422,574
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,2832,040
SarmientoArgentina 4,9403,070
TrelewArgentina 4,7842,973
TucumanArgentina 3,1481,956
UshuaiaArgentina 5,9473,696
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,6472,266
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,5172,185
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,8142,370
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9968,076
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,2424,501
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2948,883
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5029,633
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3889,563
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5089,637
AmberleyAustralia 13,5238,403
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0078,704
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4948,385
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,405
CairnsAustralia 14,6129,080
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4608,364
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,371
CedunaAustralia 14,8399,221
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1638,801
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9679,301
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9408,663
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9729,304
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3738,310
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1809,433
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8569,853
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28010,117
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,38911,427
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6738,497
East SaleAustralia 13,4638,366
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4299,588
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4299,587
EssendonAustralia 13,6518,483
ForrestAustralia 15,3229,521
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2838,254
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25410,101
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7549,790
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27010,111
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1528,173
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1608,178
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6069,076
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7319,775
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2528,235
LavertonAustralia 13,6538,484
LearmonthAustralia 16,92610,518
LongreachAustralia 14,4849,001
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4849,001
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7937,950
Low HeadAustralia 13,3128,272
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1128,769
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7687,313
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68010,365
MeekatharraAustralia 16,27410,113
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6598,488
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6418,476
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0778,748
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9458,665
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0629,359
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0557,491
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0469,350
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3728,310
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2928,881
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92510,518
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0309,340
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8899,873
Port HedlandAustralia 16,82110,453
RichmondAustralia 13,4208,339
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9038,640
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3708,308
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3728,309
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6059,697
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6069,698
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1789,431
TibooburraAustralia 14,3718,930
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4238,963
WaggaAustralia 13,6078,455
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,37611,419
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3718,309
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2028,825
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17510,051
WoomeraAustralia 14,6789,121
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39510,188
GrazAustria 10,5626,563
InnsbruckAustria 10,2526,371
KlagenfurtAustria 10,4786,511
LinzAustria 10,4636,502
SalzburgAustria 10,3766,448
ViennaAustria 10,6246,602
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3616,439
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1808,190
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4178,337
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1188,152
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2268,219
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1218,154
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5765,951
LerwickUk 9,5755,950
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2208,215
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2518,234
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1568,175
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3708,309
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2958,261
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,2768,250
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1808,190
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3468,293
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1828,191
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,0968,138
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8944,284
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0874,404
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7584,200
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0291,883
MuharraqBahrain 14,0708,743
ChittagongBangladesh 17,58210,926
DhakaBangladesh 17,39710,811
CharnocksBarbados 2,7891,733
BrestBelarus 11,0976,896
GomelBelarus 11,5747,192
GrodnoBelarus 11,0946,894
MinskBelarus 11,3187,033
MogilevBelarus 11,4737,130
VitebskBelarus 11,4457,112
BrusselsBelgium 9,7666,068
D’UccleBelgium 9,7666,068
OstendeBelgium 9,6726,010
Belize CityBelize 2,3841,481
BeninBenin 9,1485,685
BohiconBenin 9,1185,666
CotonouBenin 9,1485,685
KandiBenin 9,2395,741
NatitingouBenin 9,0655,633
ParakouBenin 9,1935,712
SaveBenin 9,1685,697
BermudaBermuda 4,1442,575
La PazBolivia 2,0311,262
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4991,553
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8146,720
FrancistownBotswana 11,6877,262
MaunBotswana 11,2837,012
TshaneBotswana 11,0756,882
AimoresBrazil 4,6122,866
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6602,896
AltamiraBrazil 3,0461,893
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,5161,563
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,4562,769
ApodiBrazil 4,6532,891
AracajuBrazil 4,7952,980
AracuaiBrazil 4,4182,745
AragarcasBrazil 3,3662,092
AraxaBrazil 4,0462,514
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7562,956
BageBrazil 4,2092,615
BambuiBrazil 4,1562,583
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4242,749
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5012,797
BarcelosBrazil 1,8591,155
BarraBrazil 4,1412,573
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8272,378
BarreirasBrazil 3,9712,468
BelémBrazil 3,4612,151
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3502,703
BelterraBrazil 2,7391,702
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0002,485
Bom JesusBrazil 4,2732,655
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1682,590
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7872,353
BrevesBrazil 3,2362,011
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6622,897
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6652,899
CabroboBrazil 4,5112,803
CaceresBrazil 2,8561,775
CaetiteBrazil 4,2732,656
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8763,030
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,3912,108
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,8102,368
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,3262,688
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3792,721
CanavieirasBrazil 4,7002,921
CaparaoBrazil 4,5742,842
CapinopolisBrazil 3,7542,333
CaratingaBrazil 4,5182,807
CaravelasBrazil 4,7322,940
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,1412,574
CarolinaBrazil 3,6062,241
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,0532,519
CataguasesBrazil 4,5322,816
CatalaoBrazil 3,8852,414
CatanduvaBrazil 3,9342,445
CaxiasBrazil 4,0342,507
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,2502,641
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,9163,055
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,4872,788
ChapecoBrazil 3,9982,484
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7811,728
CipoBrazil 4,6402,883
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,4242,128
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3612,710
CordeiroBrazil 4,5912,853
CorrentinaBrazil 4,0322,506
CorumbaBrazil 3,0571,900
CoximBrazil 3,2622,027
CrateusBrazil 4,3332,692
CuiabaBrazil 2,9761,849
CuritibaBrazil 4,1542,581
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3142,681
DiamantinoBrazil 2,8861,793
DouradosBrazil 3,4892,168
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5042,799
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,2552,644
EspinosaBrazil 4,2802,659
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,2423,258
FloraniaBrazil 4,7642,961
FlorestaBrazil 4,5962,856
FlorianoBrazil 4,0872,540
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,3482,702
FormosaBrazil 3,8372,385
FortalezaBrazil 4,5562,831
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,7352,321
FrancaBrazil 4,0462,514
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8242,997
GoianiaBrazil 3,6922,294
GoiasBrazil 3,5732,220
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5022,798
GrajauBrazil 3,6992,299
GuairaBrazil 3,6592,274
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,5132,805
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6702,902
IbiriteBrazil 4,3422,698
IguatuBrazil 4,4922,792
IlheusBrazil 4,6642,899
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5812,225
IndaialBrazil 4,2512,642
IpameriBrazil 3,8442,389
IraiBrazil 3,9562,458
IreceBrazil 4,2852,663
ItaberabaBrazil 4,4652,775
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3541,463
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6331,636
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3742,718
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6012,859
ItapevaBrazil 4,0982,547
ItirucuBrazil 4,5352,818
ItuacuBrazil 4,4052,737
IvinhemaBrazil 3,5682,217
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,9582,459
JacobinaBrazil 4,4322,754
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6522,891
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9863,099
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0392,510
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,4862,788
LavrasBrazil 4,3072,676
LencoisBrazil 4,3652,712
LinharesBrazil 4,7072,925
LondrinaBrazil 3,8672,403
MacapaBrazil 3,1831,978
MacauBrazil 4,7792,970
MaceioBrazil 4,9233,059
MachadoBrazil 4,2422,636
ManausBrazil 2,1781,354
MarabaBrazil 3,3972,111
MaringaBrazil 3,8042,364
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8351,762
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2902,666
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5442,824
MonteiroBrazil 4,7522,953
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,2302,629
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5852,849
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,3532,705
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,5872,850
ObidosBrazil 2,6761,663
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8112,990
ParacatuBrazil 3,9502,455
ParanaBrazil 3,6852,290
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2232,624
ParanaibaBrazil 3,6552,271
ParintinsBrazil 2,5411,579
ParnaibaBrazil 4,2022,611
Passo FundoBrazil 4,0952,545
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0432,512
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3102,678
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6452,887
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,4692,777
PeixeBrazil 3,5972,235
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3992,733
PicosBrazil 4,2592,646
PiraiBrazil 4,4762,781
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6862,291
PompeuBrazil 4,2162,620
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,4362,135
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0421,890
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,0592,522
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8861,172
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,3102,678
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,5542,209
PosseBrazil 3,8862,415
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4842,787
RecifeBrazil 4,9893,101
RemansoBrazil 4,2272,627
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,569975
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,5572,832
Rio NegroBrazil 4,1532,581
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,5882,230
SalvadorBrazil 4,6792,908
Santa MariaBrazil 4,1092,553
SantaremBrazil 2,7671,719
SantosBrazil 4,3222,686
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,0792,535
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1021,928
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6152,868
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,2872,664
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,9162,434
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,3462,701
Sao LuisBrazil 3,9222,437
Sao MateusBrazil 4,7042,923
São PauloBrazil 4,2722,655
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,0822,537
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,439894
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,4492,765
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6022,860
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3002,672
SobralBrazil 4,3622,711
SoureBrazil 3,4552,147
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,9952,483
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,4322,754
SurubimBrazil 4,9003,045
TaguatingaBrazil 3,8272,378
TarauacaBrazil 1,187738
TauaBrazil 4,3662,713
TefeBrazil 1,6611,032
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,5072,801
TeresinaBrazil 4,0952,544
TiriosBrazil 2,6731,661
TorresBrazil 4,3732,717
TracuateuaBrazil 3,6332,257
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,6682,279
TriunfoBrazil 4,6352,880
TucuruiBrazil 3,3232,065
TuriacuBrazil 3,8012,362
UaupesBrazil 1,414879
UbatubaBrazil 4,4092,740
UberabaBrazil 3,9612,462
VassourasBrazil 4,4862,788
VicosaBrazil 4,4892,790
VitoriaBrazil 4,7152,930
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4792,784
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7872,353
BurgasBulgaria 11,5617,184
LomBulgaria 11,1996,959
PlevenBulgaria 11,3147,031
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3457,050
SadovoBulgaria 11,3607,059
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2326,980
SofiaBulgaria 11,2266,976
VarnaBulgaria 11,5847,198
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7665,447
BurundiBurundi 12,0917,514
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,85711,718
SiemreapCambodia 18,70811,625
BatouriCameroon 10,4656,503
DoualaCameroon 9,9506,183
GarouaCameroon 10,3736,446
MamfeCameroon 9,9076,157
MarouaCameroon 10,4716,507
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3876,454
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0696,257
YaoundeCameroon 10,1476,305
YokoCameroon 10,2486,368
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0114,357
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9944,346
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8805,518
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9433,693
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,4465,870
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,8953,663
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,7753,589
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6713,524
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9884,343
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5084,666
Banff, AbCanada 6,8314,245
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4293,374
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4514,009
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6334,122
Bissett, MbCanada 6,1043,793
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3403,318
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7694,828
Brandon, MbCanada 6,1043,793
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2333,873
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8434,874
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5673,460
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5824,711
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,1935,091
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,7544,197
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1535,066
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2394,498
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7824,836
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9104,916
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,0804,400
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6955,403
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4744,644
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6944,781
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5504,070
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7794,213
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7893,597
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7173,553
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6143,489
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6203,492
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2744,520
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6333,501
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3364,559
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2213,866
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3553,949
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8864,279
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5445,309
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1155,042
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8904,281
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6373,503
Comox, BcCanada 7,2024,475
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9144,918
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3804,586
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7264,179
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,7124,171
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1883,846
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2263,869
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4084,604
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0525,004
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0943,787
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8954,906
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7133,550
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9123,674
Earlton, OnCanada 5,5113,425
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9234,302
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9494,318
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9434,314
Edson, AbCanada 7,0704,393
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4704,642
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2664,515
Estevan, SkCanada 6,1343,812
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Eureka, NtCanada 9,1365,677
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,6474,131
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3154,546
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1264,428
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7524,817
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,6554,136
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9274,926
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4564,634
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4554,633
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4943,414
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4893,411
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3814,587
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1683,833
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6444,129
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0734,395
Golden, BcCanada 6,9074,292
Goose, NfCanada 6,4173,988
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,3453,321
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3074,540
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4353,377
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7683,585
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5525,314
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4383,379
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4633,395
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,0363,129
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4183,988
Harrow, OnCanada 4,9203,057
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6564,758
Hope, BcCanada 6,9884,343
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8335,489
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7384,187
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8325,488
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3814,587
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1035,657
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8364,248
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0324,370
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7373,565
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7363,565
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9204,300
Kenora, OnCanada 5,9423,693
Kingston, OnCanada 5,1613,207
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1345,676
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,2465,124
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7694,206
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3433,320
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7864,217
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,5923,475
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,2625,134
Langara, BcCanada 7,9484,939
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0933,786
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5774,087
London, OnCanada 5,0233,121
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9044,912
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8374,248
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0564,385
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8444,874
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,3953,353
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,4223,991
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6375,367
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5854,714
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5134,047
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1284,430
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5583,454
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7463,570
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3323,313
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3223,307
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3343,936
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,9393,691
Morden, MbCanada 5,9743,713
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2353,253
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7214,176
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1094,418
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0593,765
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2043,855
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3955,217
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6634,140
North Bay, OnCanada 5,3913,350
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,2893,287
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,2883,286
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3304,555
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8834,899
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8944,284
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3493,324
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,1553,203
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0403,753
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1764,459
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8723,649
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,0533,761
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6134,109
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3834,588
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8094,852
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3173,926
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6055,347
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,4973,416
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3114,543
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,8394,250
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,0653,769
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3113,922
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3123,922
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6055,347
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9384,312
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6753,526
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4793,405
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4463,384
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8204,859
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8844,899
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6773,528
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5504,070
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,4253,371
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4374,000
Scott, SkCanada 6,6474,131
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9573,702
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4383,379
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,3453,322
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9985,592
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9113,673
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,9263,682
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1424,438
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9883,721
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6163,490
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,4113,984
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,4163,987
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7023,543
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0334,992
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7224,798
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2915,152
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,5454,067
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4564,633
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6514,133
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,6923,537
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6393,504
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,0873,161
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,0923,164
Trenton, OnCanada 5,1453,197
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2943,911
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7213,555
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3064,540
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,5823,469
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0694,393
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8794,275
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8154,235
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0444,377
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0434,377
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2353,874
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,0693,150
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1125,041
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4335,240
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,2133,239
Windsor, OnCanada 4,9483,075
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0273,745
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4243,992
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2843,283
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7544,818
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3183,926
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6144,732
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5484,691
SalCape Verde 6,5574,075
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9256,789
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4047,087
AbecheChad 11,1926,955
FayaChad 11,0076,840
MoundouChad 10,6656,628
N’DjamenaChad 10,5606,562
AntofagastaChile 2,5691,597
AricaChile 2,0691,285
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,9313,064
ChicoChile 5,0033,109
ChillanChile 3,9112,430
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,9122,431
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,9811,852
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,8763,030
Curico-General FreireChile 3,7542,333
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2901,423
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2242,625
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,1223,804
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,2161,999
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,3302,691
ParronChile 3,6942,295
Puerto AysenChile 4,8603,020
Puerto MonttChile 4,4202,747
Punta ArenasChile 5,7163,552
QuinteroChile 3,5442,203
SantiagoChile 3,6112,244
SewellChile 3,6812,287
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,1372,571
ValdiviaChile 4,2392,634
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,2422,636
VallenarChile 3,1481,956
ValparaisoChile 3,5472,204
AltaiChina 14,8069,201
BeijingChina 15,5159,641
ChangchunChina 14,7629,173
ChangduChina 16,76910,420
ChangshaChina 16,82410,454
ChengduChina 16,81410,449
ChongqingChina 16,90210,503
DuianChina 16,20710,071
ErlianChina 15,2579,481
GanzhouChina 16,94710,531
GuangzhouChina 17,27810,737
HaikouChina 17,75711,034
HailarChina 14,4628,987
HamiChina 15,4389,593
HetanChina 15,5949,690
JiuquanChina 15,8249,833
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1969,443
KashiChina 15,1839,435
KunmingChina 17,45710,848
LanzhouChina 16,21910,079
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,79910,439
NanchangChina 16,64210,341
NanjingChina 16,17410,051
NanningChina 17,58310,926
PingbianChina 16,49610,251
QingdaoChina 15,7199,768
QiqiharChina 14,4969,008
RuoqiangChina 15,7279,773
ShanghaiChina 16,09610,002
ShantouChina 17,06910,607
ShenyangChina 15,0419,347
TaiyuanChina 15,8769,866
TaoyuanChina 16,62710,332
TengchongChina 17,44910,843
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,2139,454
Xi’AnChina 16,32910,147
XichangChina 17,14110,652
YanjiChina 14,6439,100
YichangChina 16,63610,338
YinchuanChina 15,9309,899
YiningChina 14,9989,320
ZhengzhouChina 16,13910,029
ZhijiangChina 17,03010,583
Aepto.San LuisColombia 393244
Antonio NarinoColombia 471293
AraucaColombia 1,418881
BarranquillaColombia 1,541957
Benito SalasColombia 740460
BogotáColombia 970603
Camilo DazaColombia 1,366849
El CaranoColombia 932579
Las GaviotasColombia 1,217756
MatecanaColombia 882548
PeralesColombia 880547
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,6291,012
Rafael NunezColombia 1,469913
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,6511,026
Simon BolivarColombia 1,588987
VanguardiaColombia 964599
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,095681
YariguiesColombia 1,202747
MoroniComoros 13,5158,398
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,438894
LimonCosta Rica 1,396867
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,463909
San JoseCosta Rica 1,429888
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5116,532
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7966,709
SibenikCroatia 10,6126,594
SplitCroatia 10,6566,622
ZagrebCroatia 10,6086,592
CamagueyCuba 2,6211,629
CasablancaCuba 2,8271,757
HavanaCuba 2,8071,745
WillemstadCuraçao 1,9781,229
FamagustaCyprus 12,2697,624
LarnacaCyprus 12,2477,610
LimassolCyprus 12,1997,581
NicosiaCyprus 12,2117,588
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6436,613
ChebCzech Republic 10,3306,419
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7426,675
PragueCzech Republic 10,4636,502
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7217,284
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1686,940
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5476,554
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8167,342
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4477,114
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3366,423
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,5046,527
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0756,261
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0606,251
MarstalDenmark 10,2076,343
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,3106,407
OdenseDenmark 10,2046,341
RandersDenmark 10,1826,327
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4786,511
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1116,283
TønderDenmark 10,1026,278
TylstrupDenmark 10,1786,325
TystofteDenmark 10,2606,376
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2376,362
VestervigDenmark 10,0786,262
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6198,463
Melville HallDominica 2,8111,747
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6051,619
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6171,626
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4861,545
BaniDominican Republic 2,4841,543
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4431,518
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5631,593
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6411,641
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5311,573
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5771,602
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5641,593
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4441,518
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4801,541
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5931,611
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6231,630
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5821,604
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5941,612
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4751,538
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6221,629
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5561,589
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4271,508
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5591,590
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5701,597
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5301,572
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6221,629
MichesDominican Republic 2,6141,624
MocaDominican Republic 2,5881,608
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5661,595
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5951,613
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5611,591
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4591,528
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4001,492
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5851,606
PoloDominican Republic 2,4241,506
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6241,631
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4821,542
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6321,636
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5891,609
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5451,581
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6051,619
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5921,611
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6231,630
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5201,566
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5641,593
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5021,555
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5011,554
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5791,602
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6101,622
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5651,594
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5201,566
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4591,528
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5311,573
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5931,612
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5881,608
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5481,583
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6101,622
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2252,625
CanarEcuador 8855
GuayaquilEcuador 3220
IzobambaEcuador 227141
La ConcordiaEcuador 240149
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 218136
PichilingueEcuador 11471
PortoviejoEcuador 15495
PuyoEcuador 196122
QuitoEcuador 250155
RumipambaEcuador 166103
San GabrielEcuador 361225
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9837,446
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2457,609
AswanEgypt 12,3767,691
AsyutEgypt 12,1517,551
BahariyaEgypt 11,9267,411
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1277,536
CairoEgypt 12,1407,544
DabaaEgypt 11,8447,360
DakhlaEgypt 11,9707,438
El ArishEgypt 12,3507,675
El TorEgypt 12,3887,698
FarafraEgypt 11,8547,366
HelwanEgypt 12,1387,543
HurguadaEgypt 12,4137,714
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2107,588
KhargaEgypt 12,1277,536
KosseirEgypt 12,4857,758
LuxorEgypt 12,3397,668
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7247,286
MinyaEgypt 12,1087,524
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1967,579
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4707,749
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4657,746
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2747,627
SalloumEgypt 11,5297,164
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5857,199
SohagEgypt 12,2257,597
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4197,717
TahrirEgypt 12,0637,496
TantaEgypt 12,0897,512
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0781,291
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0481,273
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0961,302
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0541,277
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8426,116
AsmaraEritrea 13,1248,156
AssabEritrea 13,5578,424
MassawaEritrea 13,1778,189
TallinEstonia 11,0096,841
TartuEstonia 11,1406,923
VilsandiEstonia 10,8716,755
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1638,179
GonderEthiopia 12,9918,073
NegeleEthiopia 13,2588,239
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,8733,650
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3335,799
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2895,772
Laucala BayFiji 11,1946,956
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3047,024
NandiFiji 11,3047,024
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8716,755
HelsinkiFinland 10,9936,831
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0096,841
JoensuuFinland 11,1866,951
JokioinenFinland 10,9206,786
JyvskylFinland 10,9976,834
KajaaniFinland 11,0456,863
KuopioFinland 11,0846,888
KuusamoFinland 11,0626,874
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1626,936
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7376,672
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8456,739
OuluFinland 10,9206,786
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9136,781
TampereFinland 10,9206,786
TurkuFinland 10,8596,748
VaasaFinland 10,7886,704
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0326,234
BiarritzFrance 9,2125,724
BordeauxFrance 9,3035,781
BrestFrance 9,1015,655
CaenFrance 9,4015,842
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5215,917
DijonFrance 9,7806,078
GourdonFrance 9,4645,881
GrenobleFrance 9,8096,095
Le MansFrance 9,4265,857
LilleFrance 9,6756,012
LyonFrance 9,7536,060
MarseilleFrance 9,7516,060
MontpellierFrance 9,6535,998
NancyFrance 9,8786,138
NantesFrance 9,2775,765
NiceFrance 9,9136,160
ParisFrance 9,5965,963
PerpignanFrance 9,5545,937
StrasbourgFrance 9,9806,202
ToulonFrance 9,8056,093
ToulouseFrance 9,4465,870
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1231,940
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9131,810
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1221,940
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,1601,964
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9631,841
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6204,114
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0384,995
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0384,995
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9134,296
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,3983,976
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3054,539
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8634,886
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,9949,317
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,6038,453
BitamGabon 10,1366,299
CocobeachGabon 9,9236,166
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3536,433
LambarnGabon 9,9866,205
LastourvilleGabon 10,2616,377
LibrevilleGabon 9,9006,152
MakokouGabon 10,2846,391
MayumbaGabon 10,0216,227
MitzicGabon 10,1376,299
MkamboGabon 10,4046,465
MoandaGabon 10,3236,415
MouilaGabon 10,0686,257
Port-GentilGabon 9,8216,103
TchibanGabon 10,0646,254
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,120696
BanjulGambia 7,1594,449
SukhumiGeorgia 12,6107,836
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9668,057
BerlinGermany 10,3916,457
BrockenGermany 10,2076,343
CologneGermany 9,9506,183
DresdenGermany 10,4266,479
ErfurtGermany 10,2306,357
EssenGermany 9,9546,185
FichtelbergGermany 10,3706,444
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,0636,253
GeisenheimGermany 10,0136,222
GorlitzGermany 10,5086,530
HamburgGermany 10,1716,320
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1706,320
HannoverGermany 10,1456,304
HelgolandGermany 10,0356,236
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2276,355
KarlsruheGermany 10,0396,239
KasselGermany 10,1256,292
KonstanzGermany 10,0916,271
LeipzigGermany 10,3306,419
LindenbergGermany 10,4476,492
MagdeburgGermany 10,2746,384
MunichGermany 10,2886,393
MünsterGermany 10,0026,216
NeustrelitzGermany 10,3746,447
NurembergGermany 10,2376,361
NurnbergGermany 10,2346,359
PotsdamGermany 10,3756,447
RostockGermany 10,3086,405
SchleswigGermany 10,1446,304
StuttgartGermany 10,0956,273
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,9196,164
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2256,354
AccraGhana 8,8625,507
KumasiGhana 8,7115,413
TamaleGhana 8,8105,475
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7435,433
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4627,123
AthensGreece 11,3167,032
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3227,036
ChiosGreece 11,5237,160
CorfuGreece 10,9726,818
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,0876,890
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4827,135
IoanninaGreece 11,0486,865
KalamataGreece 11,1796,947
KerkiraGreece 10,9726,818
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2767,007
LamiaGreece 11,1956,957
LarissaGreece 11,1856,951
LemnosGreece 11,4077,088
LimnosGreece 11,4207,097
MethoniGreece 11,1536,931
MilosGreece 11,3987,083
MitiliniGreece 11,5507,177
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5457,174
NaxosGreece 11,4757,131
PatrasGreece 11,1426,924
RhodesGreece 11,7247,286
SamosGreece 11,6007,208
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3707,066
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3847,074
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2216,973
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2086,965
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0726,880
AasiaatGreenland 8,1355,055
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2455,123
AputiteqGreenland 8,5815,332
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5285,921
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5674,702
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9454,937
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2205,108
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0885,647
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2195,107
JulianehbGreenland 7,5584,696
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0124,979
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0835,645
NanortalikGreenland 7,5334,681
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6184,734
NordGreenland 9,8176,101
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7174,796
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7725,451
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5974,721
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0154,981
UpernavikGreenland 8,4895,275
UummannaqGreenland 8,3415,183
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8501,771
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8491,770
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2151,377
BokeGuinea 7,3094,542
ConakryGuinea 7,4214,611
FaranahGuinea 7,7394,809
KankanGuinea 7,9014,910
KindiaGuinea 7,5094,666
KissidougouGuinea 7,8044,850
LabeGuinea 7,5874,714
MacentaGuinea 7,8594,884
MamouGuinea 7,5984,721
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9854,962
SiguiriGuinea 7,9274,926
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2404,499
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5791,603
TimehriGuyana 2,5561,589
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4141,500
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5705,326
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8885,523
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7285,424
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0415,618
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8806,761
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7355,428
CatacamasHonduras 2,0161,253
CholutecaHonduras 1,9081,185
La CeibaHonduras 2,1401,330
La MesaHonduras 2,1581,341
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9821,232
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1341,326
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9841,233
TelaHonduras 2,1641,345
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,32110,764
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,32210,764
BudapestHungary 10,8266,728
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,8416,737
DebrecenHungary 11,0216,848
KeszthelyHungary 10,6996,649
MiskolcHungary 10,9486,803
PecsHungary 10,7816,700
SzegedHungary 10,9226,787
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,6506,618
AkureyriIceland 8,9675,572
DalatangiIceland 9,1365,677
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0235,607
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8725,513
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,0915,649
ReykhólarIceland 8,7895,462
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7265,423
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7475,435
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7555,441
AgraIndia 16,35010,160
AhmedabadIndia 16,22310,081
AkolaIndia 16,74610,406
AllahabadIndia 16,74010,402
AmritsarIndia 15,7809,806
BangaloreIndia 17,22910,706
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,80510,443
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,45210,845
BikanerIndia 15,9459,909
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,48210,864
CherrapunjiIndia 17,28010,738
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,28010,738
DaltonganjIndia 17,01010,570
DarbhangaIndia 16,92410,517
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,13610,649
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,13710,649
DumkaIndia 17,17510,673
DwarkaIndia 15,9539,913
GoaIndia 16,74410,405
GuwahatiIndia 17,18710,680
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,07510,611
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,50910,259
JagdalpurIndia 17,26610,729
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,39810,811
KotaIndia 16,34410,156
KozhikodeIndia 17,11610,636
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7379,779
LudhianaIndia 15,9129,888
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,95910,539
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,26610,108
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,48010,241
MusulipatnamIndia 17,39010,806
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,88410,492
New DelhiIndia 16,18010,054
PambanIndia 17,54110,900
PuneIndia 16,59510,312
SagarIndia 16,65910,352
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5809,681
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,32510,766
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,32510,766
VeravalIndia 16,14810,035
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,46710,854
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,86210,478
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,14311,274
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,84811,713
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,11010,632
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,29910,750
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,25910,104
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,76512,282
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4299,588
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,67612,227
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,99411,803
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5299,650
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,76711,041
AbadanIran 13,7008,514
ArakIran 13,6878,505
BabolsarIran 13,8008,575
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5649,050
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5088,394
Bandar LengehIran 14,4518,980
BirjandIran 14,5299,028
BushehrIran 13,9868,691
ChahbaharIran 15,0399,345
DezfulIran 13,6428,478
EsfahanIran 13,9198,649
IranshahrIran 14,9549,293
KermanIran 14,4788,997
KermanshahIran 13,4508,358
Khoram AbadIran 13,5858,442
MashhadIran 14,3678,928
OroomiehIran 13,1428,167
RamsarIran 13,6328,471
RashtIran 13,5288,406
SemnanIran 13,9188,649
ShahroudIran 13,9978,698
ShirazIran 14,1258,778
TabrizIran 13,2258,218
TeheranIran 13,7428,539
YazdIran 14,1688,804
ZahedanIran 14,8539,230
ZanjanIran 13,4648,367
BaghdadIraq 13,2388,226
BasraIraq 13,6518,483
BelmulletIreland 8,8955,527
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9925,588
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9425,556
ClonesIreland 9,0695,635
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9905,587
CorkIreland 8,9165,540
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9145,539
DublinIreland 9,1075,659
KilkennyIreland 9,0155,602
Malin HeadIreland 9,0965,652
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0715,637
ShannonIreland 8,9135,539
ValentiaIreland 8,8025,469
EilatIsrael 12,4877,759
HaifaIsrael 12,4207,718
JerusalemIsrael 12,4617,744
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4297,724
AlbengaItaly 9,9896,208
AlgheroItaly 9,9836,203
AmendolaItaly 10,6066,591
AnconaItaly 10,4216,476
ArezzoItaly 10,2866,392
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6956,646
BergamoItaly 10,1216,290
BolognaItaly 10,2446,365
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2496,369
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6286,604
BrindisiItaly 10,7986,710
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0416,240
CameriItaly 10,0406,239
CampobassoItaly 10,5186,536
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1006,276
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0796,263
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9926,209
Cape MeleItaly 9,9926,209
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5746,571
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5626,563
CerviaItaly 10,3226,414
CiampinoItaly 10,3456,429
Cimone MountainItaly 10,1956,336
Cisa PassItaly 10,1356,298
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2836,390
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,3116,407
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5706,568
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7336,669
DecimomannuItaly 10,0346,235
DobbiacoItaly 10,3176,411
FalconaraItaly 10,4086,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2356,360
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5926,582
FonniItaly 10,0616,252
FrontoneItaly 10,3576,436
FrosinoneItaly 10,4056,466
GelaItaly 10,4896,518
GenoaItaly 10,0486,244
GhediItaly 10,1666,317
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7116,656
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4706,506
GrossetoItaly 10,2216,351
GrottaglieItaly 10,7526,681
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0796,263
GuidoniaItaly 10,3586,436
IstranaItaly 10,3086,406
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3456,428
LatinaItaly 10,3726,445
LatronicoItaly 10,6366,610
LecceItaly 10,8166,721
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1676,318
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7096,655
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6036,589
MilanItaly 10,0886,269
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0456,242
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2296,357
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4896,518
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0876,268
PadovaItaly 10,2916,395
Paganella MountainItaly 10,2266,355
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4086,468
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3896,456
PantelleriaItaly 10,2886,393
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1676,318
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0766,261
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3406,425
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4776,511
PiacenzaItaly 10,1216,289
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1706,320
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3236,415
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3766,448
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6176,598
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3346,422
PrizziItaly 10,4186,474
RadicofaniItaly 10,2796,388
Resia PassItaly 10,1896,332
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3486,430
RivoltoItaly 10,3816,451
Rolle PassItaly 10,2846,391
RomeItaly 10,3386,424
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3176,411
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4146,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9596,189
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6246,602
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8366,734
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1386,300
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0076,218
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6726,632
SigonellaItaly 10,5496,556
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7396,674
TarvisioItaly 10,4226,476
TermoliItaly 10,5456,553
TorinoItaly 9,9646,192
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9596,189
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3356,423
TrevicoItaly 10,5676,567
TrevisoItaly 10,3146,409
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4366,485
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9606,189
UdineItaly 10,3956,460
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3966,460
VeniceItaly 10,3276,418
VeronaItaly 10,2126,346
VicenzaItaly 10,2646,378
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3156,410
ViterboItaly 10,3026,402
VolterraItaly 10,2066,342
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,4445,247
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,5145,291